Home

Archery

Tournaments

IFAA

Documents

Gallery

Contacts

Bowhunter Best Scores

BOWHUNTER BEST SCORES
updated: ANIMAL ROUND UNMARKED DISTANCES STANDARD 3-D HUNTER 3-D
1-Jul-18 NAME NATION YEAR EVENT SCORE NAME NATION YEAR EVENT SCORE NAME NATION YEAR EVENT SCORE
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
FREESTYLE UNLIMITED (FU)
PMFU A. Roth Ger 2015 WBHC 560 J. Csikos AAE 2016 EBHC 537 D. Adalbert Fra 2016 EBHC 536
PFFU C. Noest Ned 2014 EBHC 554 C. Noest Ned 2014 EBHC 474 I. Enthoven Ned 2018 EBHC 492
AMATEUR DIVISION
BAREBOW RECURVE (BBR)
VMBBR F. Berti Ita 2017 EBHC 532 F. Berti Ita 2017 EBHC 396 B. Ferruccio Ita 2016 EBHC 384
VFBBR A. Kovacsne Bulin Hun 2014 EBHC 470 A. Kovacsne Bulin Hun 2015 WBHC 337 A. Kovacsne Bulin Hun 2014 EBHC 276
AMBBR M. József Hun 2018 EBHC 538 H. Takatsch Aut 2018 EBHC 435 H. Takatsch Aut 2018 EBHC 402
AFBBR S. van Dijck Ned 2015 WBHC 510 S. van Dijck Ned 2011 WBHC 336 S. van Dijck Ned 2015 WBHC 348
YAMBBR H. Hecht AAE 2017 WBHC 512 H. Hecht AAE 2018 EBHC 321 H. Hecht AAE 2018 EBHC 320
JMBBR F. Faik Aut 2016 EBHC 532 F. Faik Aut 2015 WBHC 359 J. Zimmer Cze 2015 WBHC 403
JFBBR E. Toth Hun 2015 WBHC 508 E. Toth Aut 2015 WBHC 304 E. Toth Hun 2015 WBHC 312
CMBBR G. Donadoni Ita 2010 EBHC 534 M. Kochanowski Ger 2016 EBHC 420 F. Volk Ger 2010 EBHC 436
CFBBR K. vd Meer Ned 2010 EBHC 512 N. Eisele Ger 2016 EBHC 384 K. vd Meer Ned 2010 EBHC 406
BAREBOW COMPOUND (BBC)
VMBBC G. Boizeau Fra 2017 WBHC 532 G. Boizeau Fra 2017 WBHC 396 P. Eclaire Fra 2015 WBHC 374
VFBBC H. Caskey Aus 2011 WBHC 452 H. Caskey Aus 2011 WBHC 255 H. Caskey Aus 2011 WBHC 310
AMBBC Y. Roussignol Fra 2017 EBHC 546 Y. Roussignol Fra 2017 EBHC 425 F. Laurens Fra 2018 EBHC 428
AFBBC G. Philippe Fra 2015 WBHC 524 G. Philippe Fra 2018 EBHC 424 G. Philippe Fra 2018 EBHC 414
JMBBC G. Bassini Aus 2011 WBHC 326 A. Collison Aus 2011 WBHC 169 A. Collison Aus 2011 WBHC 230
JFBBC L. Cabrini Aus 2011 WBHC 385 L. Cabrini Aus 2011 WBHC 243 L. Cabrini Aus 2011 WBHC 264
CMBBC B. Campbell Aus 2011 WBHC 538 B. Campbell Aus 2011 WBHC 432 B. Campbell Aus 2011 WBHC 442
CFBBC Z. Schmid Ger 2015 WBHC 542 T. Shaw RSA 2013 WBHC 460 Z. Schmid Ger 2015 WBHC 432
FREESTYLE LIMITED RECURVE (FSR)
VMFSR P. Ryser Swi 2017 EBHC 538 K. Balvin Ger 2011 WBHC 403 W. Koch Ger 2015 WBHC 390
VFFSR K. Howard Eng 2015 WBHC 522 C. Reussner Ger 2016 EBHC 347 C. Reussner Ger 2016 EBHC 336
AMFSR G. Banski Hun 2015 WBHC 546 C. Pleasants Eng 2010 EBHC 455 P. Rader Aut 2016 EBHC 422
AFFSR P. Kennedy Eng 2018 EBHC 516 P. Kennedy Eng 2015 WBHC 399 P. Kennedy Eng 2018 EBHC 368
YAMFSR D. Dozsak Hun 2015 WBHC 522 A. Schneider Ger 2015 WBHC 402 L. Bigagli Ita 2017 EBHC 308
YAFFSR N. Nagy Hun 2015 WBHC 476 S. Höhn Ger 2018 EBHC 271 S. Höhn Ger 2018 EBHC 240
JMFSR J. Fairburn Eng 2015 WBHC 528 J. Fairburn Eng 2015 WBHC 413 M. Balogh Hun 2015 WBHC 318
JFFSR M. Šrutová Cze 2018 EBHC 522 K. Czeitlinger Hun 2015 WBHC 305 M. Šrutová Cze 2018 EBHC 336
CMFSR J. Wilsenach RSA 2013 WBHC 544 J. Wilsenach RSA 2013 WBHC 446 J. Wilsenach RSA 2013 WBHC 430
CFFSR B. Dozsak Hun 2015 WBHC 538 E. Garde Lat 2018 EBHC 498 B. Dozsak Hun 2015 WBHC 436
FREESTYLE LIMITED COMPOUND (FSC)
VMFSC A. Irvine NZL 2011 WBHC 522 A. Irvine NZL 2011 WBHC 413 A. Irvine NZL 2011 WBHC 382
AMFSC A. Herczog Hun 2017 WBHC 546 A. Herczog Hun 2015 WBHC 487 A. Herczog Hun 2017 EBHC 470
AFFSC G. Banszki Hun 2015 WBHC 546 R. Dutzler Aut 2015 WBHC 452 C. Pleasants Eng 2015 WBHC 406
JMFSC D. Jensen Ger 2007 WBHC 522 M. Joynt NZL 2011 WBHC 423 M. Joynt NZL 2011 WBHC 370
CMFSC J. Dawkins Aus 2011 WBHC 554 B. Orchard NZL 2011 WBHC 479 B. Orchard NZL 2011 WBHC 468
CFFSC H. vam Blerk Nam 2007 WBHC 532 H. vam Blerk Nam 2007 WBHC 395 S. Jesse Ita 2007 WBHC 384
FREESTYLE UNLIMITED (FU)
VMFU S. vd Linde RSA 2013 WBHC 560 P. van Heerden RSA 2011 WBHC 529 L. Bóka Hun 2018 EBHC 536
VFFU B. Ebensteiner Ger 2016 EBHC 550 B. Ebensteiner Ger 2016 EBHC 456 J. Spickenbaum Ger 2018 EBHC 444
AMFU C.D. Mozolowski Swi 2008 EBHC 560 J. Szedlar Hun 2010 EBHC 545 V.W van Staden RSA 2015 WBHC 548
AFFU M. Wegner Ger 2015 WBHC 558 A. Flock-Schmitt Ger 2016 EBHC 505 A. Hehenberger Aut 2016 WBHC 516
YAMFU P. Heinke Ger 2016 EBHC 558 P. Heinke Ger 2016 EBHC 528 M. Meinschad Aut 2015 WBHC 506
YAFFU F. Z´Rotz Swi 2018 EBHC 548 E. Hirt Swi 2016 EBHC 476 F. Z´Rotz Swi 2018 EBHC 456
JMFU C. Jones NZL 2015 WBHC 560 Q. Knaack Swi 2011 WBHC 519 C. Jones NZL 2015 WBHC 506
JFFU N. Kroon RSA 2015 WBHC 552 N. Kroon RSA 2015 WBHC 505 V. Medne Lav 2018 WBHC 498
CMFU M. C-Stevenson RSA 2013 WBHC 560 M. C-Stevenson RSA 2013 WBHC 539 M. C-Stevenson RSA 2013 WBHC 534
CMFU H. Eveleigh RSA 2013 WBHC 560
CFFU K. Venter RSA 2013 WBHC 560 K. Venter RSA 2013 WBHC 560 K. Venter RSA 2013 WBHC 535
BOWHUNTER RECURVE (BHR)
VMBHR M. Goerke Ger 2018 EBHC 530 J. van der Sluis Ned 2018 EBHC 401 M. Goerke Ger 2017 WBHC 398
VFBHR B. Reger Ger 2018 EBHC 510 B. Reger Ger 2018 EBHC 384 M. Toomer Eng 2015 WBHC 298
AMBHR T. Macho Aut 2018 EBHC 544 R. Schäfer Ger 2018 EBHC 424 E. Lazzaroni Ita 2010 EBHC 402
AFBHR K. Novi Aut 2018 EBHC 516 S. Steiniger Aut 2018 EBHC 339 K. Novi Aut 2016 EBHC 340
YAMBHR N. Schreiber Aut 2018 EBHC 514 A. Yannic Ger 2016 EBHC 383 N. Schreiber Aut 2018 EBHC 374
YAFBHR A. Bock Ger 2018 EBHC 472 A. Bock Ger 2018 EBHC 233 A. Bock Ger 2018 EBHC 290
JMBHR N. Schreiber Aut 2017 WBHC 526 N. Schreiber Aut 2016 EBHC 381 J. Poggensee Ger 2016 EBHC 384
JFBHR S. Dubsky Aut 2018 EBHC 458 C. Loistl Ger 2018 EBHC 264 WE. Schatz Aut 2018 EBHC 264
BOWHUNTER COMPOUND (BHC)
VMBHC M. Vincenti Ita 2010 EBHC 536 T. Walter Eng 2018 EBHC 408 S. Dale Eng 2016 EBHC 392
VFBHC R. Rohr Ger 2018 EBHC 470 R. Rohr Ger 2018 EBHC 284 R. Rohr Ger 2018 EBHC 286
AMBHC A. Gotthardt Ger 2012 EBHC 552 H. Montag Ger 2018 EBHC 491 A. Gotthardt Ger 2018 WBHC 460
AFBHC A. Ardesi Ita 2017 WBHC 526 A. Ardesi Ita 2018 EBHC 404 A. Ardesi Ita 2017 WBHC 392
YAMBHC J. Dörr Ger 2018 EBHC 498 J. Dörr Ger 2018 EBHC 323 J. Dörr Ger 2018 EBHC 296
YAFBHC L. Mathe Ger 2018 EBHC 350 L. Mathe Ger 2018 EBHC 174 L. Mathe Ger 2018 EBHC 108
JMBHC J. Dörr Ger 2017 WBHC 498 J. Dörr Ger 2017 WBHC 275 J. Dörr Ger 2017 WBHC 252
JFBHC A. Natali Ita 2010 EBHC 500 J. Avard Aus 2011 WBHC 378 J. Avard Ger 2011 WBHC 328
BOWHUNTER LIMITED (BL)
VMBL C.D. Mircea Ita 2017 WBHC 550 G. Hollander Aus 2011 WBHC 447 G. Hollander Aus 2011 WBHC 476
VFBL E. Holmes Eng 2017 WBHC 478 E. Holmes Eng 2017 WBHC 124 E. Holmes Eng 2017 WBHC 208
AMBL G. Ponciardi Ita 2012 EBHC 554 M. Podico Ita 2010 EBHC 455 U. Schriefers AAE 2016 EBHC 472
AFBL R. Zubboli Ita 2012 EBHC 530 R. Zubboli Ita 2017 WBHC 417 H. Pearson Eng 2007 WBHC 346
YAMBL M. Jyväkorpi Fin 2018 EBHC 444 M. Jyväkorpi Fin 2018 EBHC 195 M. Jyväkorpi Fin 2018 EBHC 178
JMBL L.J. Monus Hun 2010 EBHC 520 S. Walter Eng 2007 WBHC 439 S. Walter Eng 2007 WBHC 404
JFBL G. Rota Ita 2017 WBHC 500 G. Rota Ita 2017 WBHC 315 G. Rota Ita 2017 WBHC 256
BOWHUNTER UNLIMITED (BU)
VMBU P.A. Rota Ita 2012 EBHC 556 P. Wasser NZL 2016 EBHC 511 R. Geisler Aus 2018 EBHC 502
VFBU U. Klein Ger 2015 WBHC 540 G. Glöckner Ger 2016 EBHC 429 G. Glöckner Ger 2018 EBHC 390
AMBU J. Heine Ger 2008 EBHC 560 J. Klausnitzer Swi 2018 EBHC 535 D. Becker 556 2018 EBHC 536
AFBU A. Nerbolsheimer Ger 2010 EBHC 556 K. Gissemann Ger 2010 EBHC 493 K. Gissemann Ger 2016 EBHC 468
YAMBU L. Burkle Swi 2015 WBHC 560 L-A. Dreßler AAE 2018 EBHC 523 L-A. Dreßler AAE 2018 EBHC 514
JMBU T. Wildmann Aut 2012 EBHC 558 J. Wells RSA 2011 WBHC 539 L. Burkle Swi 2015 WBHC 510
JFBU V. Kormosova Slo 2015 WBHC 546 V. Kormosova Slo 2015 WBHC 431 V. Kormosova Slo 2015 WBHC 428
LONGBOW (LB)
VMLB R. Trombin Ita 2017 WBHC 502 U. Kruse AAE 2018 EBHC 325 A. Muhlburger Aut 2018 EBHC 336
VFLB E. Roller Ger 2018 EBHC 434 R. Minas Ger 2018 EBHC 194 A. Poulsen Ita 2017 WBHC 208
AMLB T. Hanuš Cze 2017 WBHC 522 T. Hanuš Cze 2018 EBHC 375 H. Niederegger Aut 2010 EBHC 378
AFLB E. Georg Aut 2016 EBHC 480 I. Sirkel-Suviste Est 2018 EBHC 307 S. Marchiori Ita 2017 EBHC 274
YAMLB B. Prume Ger 2015 WBHC 468 B. Prume Ger 2015 WBHC 249 B. Prume Ger 2016 EBHC 212
YAFLB K.F. Prokaj Hung 2015 WBHC 406 K.F. Prokaj Hung 2015 WBHC 180 K.F. Prokaj Hung 2015 WBHC 118
JMLB S. Figliola Ita 2018 EBHC 480 G. Morra Ita 2012 EBHC 269 D. Smith Aus 2011 WBHC 312
JFLB M. van Egmond Ned 2018 EBHC 422 J. Weigl Ger 2018 EBHC 209 J. Julien Fra 2018 EBHC 264
CMLB O. Repak Cze 2010 WBHC 512 O. Repak Cze 2017 WBHC 341 O. Repak Cze 2017 WBHC 346
CFLB M.M. van Egmond Ned 2017 WBHC 512 M.M. van Egmond Ned 2017 WBHC 301 A. Golze Ger 2016 EBHC 278
HISTORICAL BOW (HB)
AMHB K. Vogele Ger 2010 EBHC 488 W. Holz Ger 2018 EBHC 316 L. Koschoreck Ger 2018 EBHC 306
AMHB U. Guggenberger Ger 2018 EBHC 316
AFHB J. Suchardová Cze 2018 EBHC 446 S. Harpain Ger 2011 WBHC 247 S. Suchy Ger 2018 EBHC 272
TRADITIONAL RECURVE BOW (TRB)
VMTRB E. Cacchi Ita 2017 WBHC 518 K. Fink Ger 2018 EBHC 340 K. Schüssler Ger 2018 EBHC 350
VFTRB G.B. Perez Esp 2017 WBHC 452 C. Hannig Ger 2018 EBHC 241 U. Kurtzhals Ger 2018 EBHC 244
AMTRB F. Donadoni Ita 2017 WBHC 526 C. Vorderegger Aut 2018 EBHC 403 C. Vorderegger Aut 2017 WBHC 366
AFTRB M. Marugg Swi 2018 EBHC 502 A. Hesse Ger 2018 EBHC 344 A. Hesse Ger 2018 EBHC 280
YAMTRB C. Donadoni Ita 2017 WBHC 488 C. Donadoni Ita 2017 WBHC 262 C. Donadoni Ita 2017 WBHC 344
YAFTRB J. Waczecka Fra 2017 WBHC 394 J. Waczecka Fra 2017 WBHC 193 J. Waczecka Fra 2017 WBHC 172
JMTRB M. Fodrini Ita 2017 WBHC 506 T. Fontan Ita 2017 WBHC 321 M. Fodrini Ita 2017 WBHC 290
JFTRB W. Mense Ger 2018 EBHC 474 A. Rennett Ger 2018 EBHC 218 K. Wognarová Cze 2018 EBHC 344
CMTRB L. Viliani Ita 2017 WBHC 526 L. Viliani Ita 2017 WBHC 332 L. Viliani Ita 2017 WBHC 344
CFTRB A. Rennett Ger 2017 WBHC 544 A. Rennett Ger 2017 WBHC 378 A. Rennett Ger 2017 WBHC 446